SHRI N. R. MEHRA

(CHAIRMAN)

CONTACT NO -9815618703

SH.D.R CHOUDHARY

(PRESIDENT & LEGAL ADVISOR)

CONTACT NO – 9815326621

LIST OF MANAGING BODY 2017-18

SR.NO Designation Name Contact No
1 SR VICE CHAIRMAN SH.TIRLOK   KUMAR 9915899014
2 SR VICE PRESIDENT SHRI O P MEHRA 9780314135
3 VICE PRESIDENT SH KULWANT SINGH 9216666666
4 SECRETARY L.D. KASHYAP 9779931028
5 JOINT SECRETARY SHRI JEET SINGH GADDA 9876858383
6 CASHIER SHRI RAJESH KASHYAP 9216862603
7 ASSTT. CASHIER SHRI RAJINDER KUMAR 9872802062
8 AUDITOR (I) SHRI VINOD KUMAR

(BITTU)

9815784949
9 AUDITOR (II) SHRI KRISHAN KUMAR 9646322687
10 STORE SECRETARY SHRI BHUPINDER SINGH 9815819500
SR.NO LIST OF EXECUTIVE MEMBERS CONTACT NO
1 SHRI NARINDER SINGH 9814832128
2 SHRI RATTAN LAL 9872257485
3 SHRI OM PRAKASH 9888448437
4 SHRI PISHORI LAL 9914142362
5 SHRI SAT PAL  988952019
6 SHRI PRINCE MEHRA 8146476777
7 SHRI HIRA LAL 9780683446
8 SHRI VIJAY KASHYAP 8591132031
9 SMT. SIMARJIT KAUR 9501460342
10 SMT. VEENA  KUMARI 8501856005